• <tbody id="xptg4"><pre id="xptg4"></pre></tbody>

      <tbody id="xptg4"><noscript id="xptg4"></noscript></tbody>

      <nav id="xptg4"><big id="xptg4"><noframes id="xptg4"></noframes></big></nav>
      <em id="xptg4"><ruby id="xptg4"></ruby></em>
    1. <button id="xptg4"><samp id="xptg4"><font id="xptg4"></font></samp></button><rp id="xptg4"><ruby id="xptg4"><u id="xptg4"></u></ruby></rp>

        SUCCESIVE PRESIDENT
        Period Name Duty Term of Office
        1964 An Bo President and Secretary of the Party Committee of the University Council 1964.10.31
        Leaders during the Founding Period Ma Ke Vice-President 1964.10.31
        Acting President 1964.10.31
        Guan Hetong Vice-President 1964.10.31
        Ye Yin Vice-Secretary of the Party Committee 1964.10.31
        Ji Yun Secretary of Supervision Committee 1964.10.31
        And President of the Attached Middle School 1964.2-1973.8
        March 1981 Li Ling President 1981.3-1983.12
        Leaders during the Restoration Period Wang Yuanfang Secretary and Vice-President 1981.5
        Du Li Vice-President 1981.5
        Zhang Xiaohu Vice-President 1981.5
        Jiang Fengzhi Vice-President 1981.5
        Yan Zheng Vice-President 1981.5
        Zhang Quan Vice-President 1982.6-1985.3
        Chen Yusheng Vice-President 1981.5
        After December 1983 Du Li Acting President 1983.12-1985.10
        Leaders of the College Li Sheng Secretary 1984.6-1987.2
        President 1985.9-1987.2
        Zhang Yujin Vice-Secretary 1986.1-1987.2
        Li Yinghai Vice-President 1986.1-1987.2
        Li Huaying Vice-President 1986.1-1987.2
        After Febuary 1987 Li Xi’an President 1987.2-1991.7
        Leaders of the College Li Sheng Secretary 1987.2-1990.7
        Liu Dehai Vice-President 1987.2-1989.1
        Zhang Yujin Vice-Secretary 1987.2-1992.7
        and Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 1987.10
        Li Huaying Vice-President 1987.2-1989.1
        Xiang Fuxian Vice-Secretary (In Charge of the College) 1990.12-1991.7
        Xie Dajing Vice-President 1989.1-1992.7
        After July 1991 Fan Zuyin Vice-President(In Charge of the College) 1991.7-1992.7
        Leaders of the College President 1992.7-1996.4
        Xiang Fuxian Vice-Secretary (In Charge of the College) 1991.7-1992.7
        Guo Fu’an Secretary 1992.7-1996.4
        Wang Bingrui Vice-President 1991.7-1996.4
        Zhang Yujin Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 1992.7-1996.41
        Xie Dajing Vice-President 1992.7-1996.4
        After April 1996 Jin Tielin President 1996.4-2000.12
        Leaders of the College Guo Fu’an Secretary 1996.4-2000.12
        Yang Tongba Vice-President 1996.4-2000.12
        Ning Xianhua Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 1996.4-2000.12
        Zhu Zhuojian Vice-President 1996.4-2000.12
        After December 2000 Jin Tielin President 2000.12-2003.12
        Leaders of the College Dai Jiafang Secretary and Vice-President 2000.12-2003.12
        Yang Tongba Vice-President 2000.12-2003.12
        Ning Xianhua Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2000.12-2003.12
        Zhu Zhuojian Vice-President 2000.12-2003.12
        After December 2003 Jin Tielin President 2003.12-2006.12
        Leaders of the College Zhang Xue Secretary 2003.12-2006.12
        Zhu Zhuojian Vice-President 2003.12-2006.12
        Han Liping Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2003.12-2006.12
        Yang Jingmao Vice-President 2003.12-2006.12
        After December 2006 Jin Tielin President 2006.12-2009.9
        Leaders of the College Yan Tuoshi Secretary 2006.12-2009.9
        Han Liping Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2006.12-2009.9
        Zhao Talimu Vice-President 2006.12-2009.9
        Yang Jingmao Vice-President 2006.12-2008.2
        Jing Shuzhan Vice-President 2007.12-2009.9
        Song Fei Vice-President 2009.1-2009.9
        After September 2009 Zhao Talimu President 2009.9-2015.11
        Leaders of the College Yan Tuoshi Secretary 2009.9-2015.11
        Han Liping Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2009.9-2011.3
        Vice-Secretary 2011.3-2015.7
        Ni Saili Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2011.3-2015.7
        Vice-Secretaryand Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2013.11-2015.7
        Jing Shuzhan Vice-President 2009.9-2015.11
        Song Fei Vice-President 2009.9-2015.11
        After November 2015 Wang Liguang President 2015.11-2016.6
        Leaders of the College Yan Tuoshi Secretary 2015.11-2016.6
        Han Liping Vice-Secretary 2015.11-2016.6
        Wu Wu Vice-Secretary 2015.07-2016.6
        Liu Yu Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2016.01-2016.6
        Jing Shuzhan Vice-President 2015.11-2016.6
        Song Fei Vice-President 2015.11-2016.6
        After July 2016 Wang Liguang President 2016.7-2017.2
        Leaders of the College Yan Tuoshi Secretary 2016.7-2017.2
        Wu Wu Vice-Secretary 2016.7-2017.2
        Liu Yu Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2016.7-2017.2
        Jing Shuzhan Vice-President 2016.7-2017.2
        Song Fei Vice-President 2016.7-2017.2
        After Febuary 2017 Wang Liguang President 2017.2-
        Leaders of the College Wu Wu Vice-Secretary 2017.2-
        Liu Yu Secretary of Commission for Discipline Inspection 2017.2-
        Jing Shuzhan Vice-President 2017.2-
        Song Fei Vice-President 2017.2-

        Copyright © China Conservatory All Rights Reserved.京公网安备:110402430091 | 京安ICP备:05066813号

        大发地址